ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632072

nr 1463 2072

Théo Tobiasse

(f. 1927)

Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). Signed, numbered 138/200. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 55x76cm, outer dimensions including frame: 771x91cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 138/200. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 55x76cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 771x91cm

Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday April 25 2022
at 19:20:45

25/3 22:59:46 1      Vinnande bud
15/4 10:54:01 1      justering av budtak

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 25

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Théo Tobiasse

Read more about Théo Tobiasse